ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152117
nr 1315 2117
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (1940-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 348/360. Subject: 54x74cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 348/360. Motivet: 54x74cm
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:22:33
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
500 kr
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker